MatchTrak | S11L111-17-Spring
AYSO Region 111 - San Clemente
Fall 2016

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 111

Home


Main Menu - R111

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Other R111 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R111 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R111 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R111 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 6/26-7/2

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R111 TeamsBU06 - Region R111 Teams
Balsis-Brunsting ( Robot Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bickley-Fee 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mishriki-J ( Blue Ninjagos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nolan ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Poplawski-Ivins 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Schmalhofer-S ( Hulk Smash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Smith-A ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Yeilding-Burke 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R111 TeamsBU08 - Region R111 Teams
Bruch 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ikari ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pascual ( Gold Rush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Potwora 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rudnicki ( Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Weller ( Megoladon Robot Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Brandt ( Red Scorpions ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 33 2 31 49 0 49 8.17 0
Javier Guzman ( SC REDS ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 7 22 -15 20 0 20 3.33 0
Javier Iglesias ( Red Dragons ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 3 19 -16 12 0 12 2.40 0
Kevin Kieffer ( SC ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 6 18 -12 10 0 10 1.67 1
Marc Mastromanico 6 5 - 1 - 0 34 9 25 50 0 50 8.33 0
Trent Westcott ( Hot Lava ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 14 14 0 33 0 33 5.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Don Pearson ( Barnacle Boyz ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 15 7 8 38 0 38 6.33 0
Emmanuel deTraversay 7 3 - 0 - 4 12 4 8 44 0 44 6.29 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Sam Corralz ( SC-BU14 ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 7 14 -7 16 0 16 3.20 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alan Swann ( San Clemente ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 24 39 -15 39 0 39 5.57 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Michael Wood ( SC United ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 14 9 5 30 0 30 3.75 2
Hide details for BU19 - Region R111 TeamsBU19 - Region R111 Teams
Michael Wood 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 4 -1 6 0 6 3.00 0
Michael Wood 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 2 0 2 2.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R111 TeamsGU06 - Region R111 Teams
Ahmad-Ingersoll ( Blue Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carson-Harvey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Castillo-Del Rosario ( Green Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dinicola-Flora ( Lilac Lightnings ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Knoll-MacMillan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Larson-Zalewski ( Blue Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mannik-Halbmaier 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Merten-Winkler 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mickelson-Lentz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Smith-Moore/Gwin ( Orange Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Daryl Klein ( Volcanoes 🌋 Red/Blk ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 5 20 -15 11 0 11 1.57 0
Kyle Rutenbar ( Ruthless Reds ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 27 11 16 51 0 51 7.29 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R111 TeamsGU08 - Region R111 Teams
Hall ( Emojis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Halverson ( Pink Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Johnston 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Law ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mason ( Purple Peacocks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Parkyn ( Leprechauns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sanseverino ( Orange Leopards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Monier ( San Clemente 1 ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 30 5 25 65 0 65 9.29 0
Dylan Bird ( Sparks 🎇 ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 10 21 -11 19 0 19 3.17 0
Dylan Bird ( Sparks 🎇 ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 1 15 28 0 28 9.33 0
Ed Thomas ( Waves ) 7 3 - 1 - 3 17 13 4 44 0 44 6.29 0
Ed Thomas ( Waves ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 15 -12 3 0 3 1.00 0
Eric Tuomi ( Red Flaming Phoenix's ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 10 12 -2 21 0 21 3.00 0
Jeremy Nolan ( Blood Thirsty Tigers ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 7 11 -4 24 0 24 4.00 0
Katie Moore ( Cherry Bombs ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 8 7 1 28 0 28 4.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dylan Bird ( Sparks 🎇 ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 2 4 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jim Burror 6 2 - 4 - 0 3 7 -4 16 0 16 2.67 0
Sean Forester ( Black Mambas ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 2 15 -13 2 0 2 0.33 0
Spencer Kerrigan ( Cherry Bombs ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 6 2 4 27 0 27 5.40 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Rachel Barone ( San Clemente ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 6 18 -12 19 0 19 2.71 0
Steve Sparks ( SC Flames ) 9 1 - 2 - 6 12 14 -2 38 0 38 4.22 0
Steve Sparks ( SC Flames ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 5 2 3 21 0 21 7.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Steve Sparks ( SC Flames ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Vincent Barone ( SC ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 8 23 -15 20 0 20 3.33 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dave Kendall ( SC Chicks ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 20 4 16 45 0 45 5.62 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing