MatchTrak | S11L111-17-Spring
AYSO Region 111 - San Clemente
Fall 2016

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 111

Home


Main Menu - R111

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Other R111 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R111 Teams


Games

R111 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R111 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 5/1-5/7

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R111 TeamsBU06 - Region R111 Teams
Balsis-Brunsting ( Robot Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bickley-Fee 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mishriki-J ( Blue Ninjagos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nolan ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Poplawski-Ivins 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Schmalhofer-S ( Hulk Smash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Smith-A ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Yeilding-Burke 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R111 TeamsBU08 - Region R111 Teams
Bruch 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ikari ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pascual ( Gold Rush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Potwora 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rudnicki ( Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Weller ( Megoladon Robot Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Brandt ( Red Scorpions ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 16 1 15 20 0 20 6.67 0
Javier Guzman ( SC REDS ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 9 -4 18 0 18 6.00 0
Javier Iglesias ( Red Dragons ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 9 -8 4 0 4 1.33 0
Kevin Kieffer ( SC ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 10 -8 2 0 2 0.67 0
Marc Mastromanico 4 3 - 1 - 0 20 8 12 31 0 31 7.75 0
Trent Westcott ( Hot Lava ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 4 1 17 0 17 5.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Don Pearson ( Barnacle Boyz ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 9 6 3 25 0 25 6.25 0
Emmanuel deTraversay 4 2 - 0 - 2 8 3 5 27 0 27 6.75 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Sam Corralz ( SC-BU14 ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 7 13 -6 16 0 16 4.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alan Swann ( San Clemente ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 12 26 -14 27 0 27 5.40 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Michael Wood ( SC United ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 13 7 6 34 0 34 6.80 1
Hide details for GU06 - Region R111 TeamsGU06 - Region R111 Teams
Ahmad-Ingersoll ( Blue Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carson-Harvey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Castillo-Del Rosario ( Green Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dinicola-Flora ( Lilac Lightnings ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Knoll-MacMillan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Larson-Zalewski ( Blue Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mannik-Halbmaier 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Merten-Winkler 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mickelson-Lentz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Smith-Moore/Gwin ( Orange Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Daryl Klein ( Volcanoes 🌋 Red/Blk ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 1 20 -19 1 0 1 0.17 0
Kyle Rutenbar ( Ruthless Reds ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 22 11 11 41 0 41 6.83 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R111 TeamsGU08 - Region R111 Teams
Hall ( Emojis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Halverson ( Pink Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Johnston 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Law ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mason ( Purple Peacocks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Parkyn ( Leprechauns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sanseverino ( Orange Leopards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Monier ( San Clemente 1 ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 20 3 17 38 0 38 9.50 0
Dylan Bird ( Sparks 🎇 ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 10 14 -4 19 0 19 4.75 0
Ed Thomas ( Waves ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 11 10 1 30 0 30 6.00 0
Eric Tuomi ( Red Flaming Phoenix's ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 5 10 -5 8 0 8 1.60 0
Jeremy Nolan ( Blood Thirsty Tigers ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 7 6 1 24 0 24 6.00 0
Katie Moore ( Cherry Bombs ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 4 5 -1 14 0 14 3.50 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jim Burror 4 2 - 2 - 0 3 3 0 16 0 16 4.00 0
Sean Forester ( Black Mambas ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 6 -4 2 0 2 0.67 0
Spencer Kerrigan ( Cherry Bombs ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 1 2 -1 8 0 8 2.67 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Rachel Barone ( San Clemente ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 1 15 -14 4 0 4 1.00 0
Steve Sparks ( SC Flames ) 6 1 - 2 - 3 6 8 -2 23 0 23 3.83 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Vincent Barone ( SC ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 7 19 -12 19 0 19 3.80 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dave Kendall ( SC Chicks ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 12 4 8 23 0 23 4.60 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing